Exhibitors for NAA Annual Convention 2014

Listed below are the exhibitors that will be at the National AfterSchool Association Annual Convention 2014.

EXHIBITORS BOOTH NUMBER
8 to Great 1010
Afterschool Alliance 2217
AfterschoolProducts.com 2308
AfterSchool Works! New York 1114
American Camp Association, New York and New Jersey
2004
Apperson SEL 2007
Art in History 1217
AWE 1118
Box Hockey International, Inc 2000
Bricks 4 Kidz/Challenge Island 2100
CAPS60 2102
Cayen Systems 2406
Children Inc. - Growing Sound 1122
Click2SciencePD 1207
Community Learning 1205
Compass Awards - Corporate Image Promotions, Inc 2302
Connor's Science University for Kids, LLC 2304
Core Learning Group 2402
Cornell Lab of Ornithology, BirdSleuth 1008
Council on Accreditation 1006
Critical Language Service 1302
Developmental Studies Center 1201/1203
Discount School Supply
2008
Engineering Adventures & Engineering Everywhere - Engineering is Elementary, Museum of Science 2209
EZ-Care/SofterWare Inc 2106
Foundations, Inc 1215
Fun Express, a subsidiary of Oriental Trading Company 2207
Gopher 1104
Groundswell
1406
Happy Productions
1012-1014/2010-2012
Ironwill Kids Power Up!
1120
Kaplan Elementary
1106
Kinderlime
2400
Learning Wrap Up's
1002
LEGO Education
1211
Lions Quest
1116
LTS Education Systems
2102
Mindworks Resources
1402-1404
Mutt-i-Grees Curriculum - North Shore Animal League America
1223
National AfterSchool Assocation (NAA)
1110-1112
National Center for Missing & Exploited Children/Take 2S Campaign
2116
National Institution on Out of School (NIOST)
999
National Out of School Time Professional Development Center - CyperWorx, Inc
1108-1209
Oasis 2404
Outfit Your Logo 1000
PCS Edventures 2203
Playbooks, Inc 1100
360 Fun Learning 2120
Renaissance Learning 1308
Ripley's Believe It or Not! 2213-2215
S&S Worldwide 1102
Safe Sitter, Inc
1009
Scholastic, Inc. 1011-1013
Science Pathfinders
2009
Select Media, Inc.
1306
SHAPE - Students Changing the World
1004
Skillastics
1300
Smart Horizons
1304
Social Solutions
2006
SPARK/Sportime
1005-1007
STEMfinity
2112 or 2308
Stevens Institute of Technology - CIESE
2118
Tandy Leather Factory
2114
Technology Zone Sponsored by The Wallace Foundation and Strongnonprofits.org
Level II
The Leadership Program
1219
The Walking Classroom Institute
2219
Thomas Kelly Software Associates - EZ Reports/EZ Childtracks
2108
TrueSpark
1400
Tutors on Wheels Tutoring Services
2013
Up2Us
2011
USA Swimming Foundation
1213
Young Adult Library Services Association (YALSA) 1221
Youth Today Newspaper
2201